CNC3 live telecast CPL 2019 in Eastern Caribbean

CNC3 Live telecast CPL 2019 in Eastern Caribbean & matches of  Trinidad & Tobago will be broadcast live on CNC3.

If you are trying to find out which channel will broadcast CPL 2019 in Eastern Caribbean  so,you’ve come to the right post .

CNC3 live telecast only the matches of Trinidad & Tobago in Eastern Caribbean areas .

CNC3 live :

CPL 2019 live streaming TV channels list

Star Sports is official Broadcasters of CPL 2019 in India &  subcontinent areas . while , Ten Sports live telecast CPL 2019 in Pakistan .

Caribbean region itself , Barbados Digicel will telecast live , while Guyana TV will be the Host Broadcaster in Guyana . TVJ will telecast CPL 2019 in Jamaica . while ZIZ tv will live broadcast CPL 2019 St Kits  & Nevis cricket teams matches and CNC3 live for Trinidad & Tobago .

Sky Sports live telecast CPL 2019 in UK & in Ireland . Dave tv live telecast in USA ( United Status of America ) .

OSN Sports live telecast CPL 2019 in MENA ( UAE , Algeria , Bahrain , Chad , Egypt , Iraq , Jordan , Kuwait , Lebanon , Libya , Mauritania , Morocco , Oman , State of Palestine , Qatar , Saudi Arabia , Sudan , Tunisia , YEMEN ) countries .

Fox Sports live telecast CPL 2019 in Australia . While , Sky Sport live telecast CPL 2019 in New Zealand .

Also , Watch live CPL 2019 willow tv in USA [ America ]

Countries Channels
India Star Sports
Caribbean Region Digicel
Republic of Guyana Guyana TV
West Indies ZIZ tv
Eastern Caribbean CNC3 live
UK & Ireland Sky Sports
USA Willow TV , Dave TV
Australia Fox Sports
New Zealand Sky Sport
Pakistan Ten Sports

How to watch Live CPL 2019 on Mobile

Step 1.

Download App

App Name : Live net TV

Step 2.

Install this App

Step 3.

After Installing this App Open it , Select Sports categories  & Select channel that live telecast CPL 2019 in your country

CPL 2019 live streaming TV Channels

Step 4. If This App Does not work in your Country

If this App does not work in your country use VPN & change your country location like Pakistan

VPN Download Link

How to watch live CPL 2019 on Computer

Method 1

Step 1.

Visit Website : Crichd.com

Step 2. If this app does not open in your country

If this app does not open in your country use VPN &  change your country location like Pakistan

VPN Download link

Method 2

Step 1.

Download the best Android emulators for PC . The best Android emulators list  are here  best Android emulators for PC

Select best Android emulator that you like

Step 2.

After Downloading best Android emulator Install it & Open it .

Step 3.

After Download & Installing best Android emulator for pc Download Live net TV  App & Install it .

Download App

App Name : Live net TV

Step 4.

After These process Open this , Select Sports category & select TV channel that live telecast CPL 2019 in your country

CPL 2019 live streaming TV Channels

Step 4. If This App Does not work in your Country

If this App does not work in your country use VPN & change your country location like Pakistan

VPN Download Link

CPL 2019 full Schedule

1st Match

Trinbago Knight Riders  vs  St Kitts and Nevis Patriots

September 04 | 11:00 PM GMT

Queen”s Park  Oval , Port of Spain , Trinidad

 

2nd Match

Guyana Amazon Warriors vs St Lucia Zouks

September 05 | 10:00 PM GMT

Providence stadium , Guyana

 

3rd Match

Trinbago Knight Riders vs Jamaica Tallawahs

September 07 | 12:00 AM GMT

Queen”s Park  Oval , Port of Spain , Trinidad

 

4th Match

Guyana Amazon Warriors vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots

September 08 | 12:00 AM GMT

Providence stadium , Guyana

 

5th Match

Trinbago Knight Riders  vs  St Lucia Zouks

September 08 | 04:00 PM GMT

Queen”s Park  Oval , Port of Spain , Trinidad

 

6th Match

Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Barbados Tridents

September 08 | 09:00 PM GMT

Providence stadium , Guyana

 

7th Match

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Jamaica Tallawahs

September 10 | 10:00 PM GMT

Warner Park , Basseterre St , Kitts

 

8th Match

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Barbados Tridents

September 11 | 10:00 PM GMT

Warner Park , Basseterre St , Kitts

 

9th Match

Jamaica Tallawahs vs St Lucia Zouks

September 12 | 11:00 PM GMT

Sabina Park , Kingston , Jamaica

 

10th Match

Jamaica Tallawahs vs Trinbago Knight Riders

September 14 | 12:00 AM GMT

Sabina Park , Kingston , Jamaica

 

11th Match

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots  vs  Guyana Amazon Warriors

September 15 | 12:00 AM GMT

Warner Park , Basseterre St , Kitts

 

12th Match

Jamaica Tallawahs  vs  Barbados Tridents

September 15 | 05:00 PM GMT

Sabina Park , Kingston , Jamaica

 

13th Match

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots  vs  St Lucia Zouks

September 15 | 09:00 PM GMT

Warner Park , Basseterre St , Kitts

 

14th Match

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots  vs  Trinbago Knight Riders

September 17 | 10:00 PM GMT

Warner Park , Basseterre St , Kitts

 

15th Match

Jamaica Tallawahs  vs  Guyana Amazon Warriors

September 19 | 12:00 AM GMT

Sabina Park , Kingston , Jamaica

 

16th Match

Jamaica Tallawahs  vs  St Kitts and Nevis Patriots

September 20 | 12:00 AM GMT

Sabina Park , Kingston , Jamaica

 

17th Match

St Lucia Zouks  vs  Barbados Tridents

September 21 | 12:00 AM GMT

Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium , Gros Islet , St Lucia

 

18th Match

St Lucia Zouks  vs  Trinbago Knight Riders

September 22 | 12:00 AM GMT

Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium , Gros Islet , St Lucia

 

19th Match

Barbados Tridents  vs  Guyana Amazon Warriors

September 22 | 10:00 PM GMT

Kensington Oval , Bridgetown , Barbados

 

20th Match

Barbados Tridents  vs  Jamaica Tallawahs

September 23 | 10:00 PM GMT

Kensington Oval , Bridgetown , Barbados

 

21st Match

St Lucia Zouks  vs  St Kitts and Nevis Patriots

September 24 | 10:00 PM GMT

Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium , Gros Islet , St Lucia

 

22nd Match

St Lucia Zouks  vs  Guyana Amazon Warriors

September 25 | 10:00 PM GMT

Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium , Gros Islet , St Lucia

 

23rd Match

Barbados Tridents  vs  Trinbago Knight Riders

September 26 | 10:00 PM GMT

Kensington Oval , Bridgetown , Barbados

 

24th Match

St Lucia Zouks  vs  Jamaica Tallawahs

September 28 | 12:00 AM GMT

Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium , Gros Islet , St Lucia

 

25th Match

Barbados Tridents  vs  St Kitts and Nevis Patriots

September 29 | 12:00 AM GMT

Kensington Oval , Bridgetown , Barbados

 

26th Match

Barbados Tridents  vs  St Lucia Zouks

September 29 | 10:00 PM GMT

Kensington Oval , Bridgetown , Barbados

 

27th Match

Trinbago Knight Riders  vs  Guyana Amazon Warriors

September 30 | 11:00 PM GMT

Queen”s Park  Oval , Port of Spain , Trinidad

 

28th Match

Trinbago Knight Riders  vs  Barbados Tridents

October 02| 11:00 PM GMT

Queen”s Park  Oval , Port of Spain , Trinidad

 

29th Match

Guyana Amazon Warriors  vs  Jamaica Tallawahs

October 03| 10:00 PM GMT

Providence stadium , Guyana

 

30th Match

Guyana Amazon Warriors  vs  Trinbago Knight Riders

October 05| 12:00 AM GMT

Providence stadium , Guyana

 

1st Qualifier

TBC vs TBC

06 October

 

Eliminator

TBC vs TBC

06 October

 

2nd  Qualifier

TBC vs TBC

10 October | 11:00 PM GMT

Brian Lara Stadium , Tarouba , Trinidad

 

Final

TBC vs TBC

12 October | 09:00 PM GMT

Brian Lara Stadium , Tarouba , Trinidad

for more Information : click here

 

CPL 2019 All Teams Squads

Barbados Tridents Squad

Batsmen

Alex Hales , Asif Ali , Johnson Charles , Leniko Boucher

All Rounders

Jonathan Charter , Roshon Primus , Hayden Walsh , Jason Holder , Imad Wasim , Raymon Reifer , Justin Greaves

Wicket Keepers

Shai Hope

Bowlers

Wahab Riaz , Sandeep Lamichhane , Ashley Nurse , Chemar Holder , Joshua Bishop

Guyana Amazon Warriors

Batsmen

Shimron Hetmyer , Brandon King , Keagan Simmons

All Rounders

Shoaib Malik , Sherfane Rutherford , Chandrapaul , Hemraj , Shadab Khan , Chris Green , Keemo Paul

Wicket Keepers

Nicholas Pooran , Anthony Bramble

Bowlers

Ben Laughlin , Romario Shepherd , Odean Smith , Veerasammy Permaul ,Clinton Pestano , Saurabh  Netravalkar

Jamaica Tallawahs

Batsmen

Chris Gayle , Rovman Powell , Javelle Glen , Xavier Marshall , Kennar Lewis

All Rounders

George Worker , Andre Russell , Amad Butt , Ramaal Lewis , Imran Khan

 

Wicket Keepers

Chadwick Walton , Glenn Phillips

Bowlers

Zahir Khan , Oshane Thomas , Christopher Lamont  , Shamar Springer , Steven Jacobs , Derval Green

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots

Batsmen

Evin Lewis , Shamarh Brooks

All Rounders

Isuru Udana , Fabian Allen , Mohammad Hafeez , Laurie Evans , Afif Hossain , Keron Cottoy , Aaron Jones , Carlos Brathwaite , Rayad Emrit

Wicket Keeper

Devon Thomas

Bowlers 

Sheldon Cottrell , Jeremiah Louis , Dominic Drakes , Akeem Jordan , Usama Mir

St Lucia Zouks

Batsmen

Andre Fletcher , Roland Cato , Andre McCarthy , Keddy Lesporis , Nitish Kumar

All Rounders

Daren Sammy , Kesrick Williams , John Campbell , Christopher Barnwell , Thisara Perera , Rahkeem Cornwall , Jeavor Royal

Trinbago Knight Riders

Batsmen

Darren Bravo

All Rounders

Dwayne Bravo , Kieron Pollard , Colin Munro , James Neesham , Tion Webster , Mark Deyal , Javon Searles , Akeal Hosein

Wicket keeper

Denesh Ramdin , Amir Jangoo

Bowlers

Sunil Narine , Mohammad Hasnain, Khary , Pierre , Seekkuge Prasanna ,Anderson Phillip , Ali Khan

For more info Visit our Site : Cric4you

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *